Список

Політв’язні

  • Глебов Максим Валерійович
  • Гульчук Борис Павлович
  • Гуменюк Ігор Володимирович “Дубенко”
  • Дериглазов Артем Ігорович
  • Каднічанський Віталій Анатолійович
  • Клевко Ігор Юрійович “Лев”
  • Крайняк Сергій Васильович “Агроном”
  • Куст Микита Володимирович
  • Ляшук Даниїл Олександрович “Моджахед”
  • Оніщенко Руслан Ілліч
  • Пламадяла Анатолій Миколайович “Сем”
  • Холод Ілля Іванович
  • Цукур Микола Володимирович “Охотнік”

Політпереслідувані

  • Бабаріков Руслан Костянтинович
  • Бойко Сергій Олександрович
  • Бурлик Віктор Вікторович
  • Василець Костянтин “Шторм”
  • Василинюк Василь “Цвик”
  • Вахній Олександр Віталійович
  • Винниченко Олександр Іванович “Білий”
  • Вишняк Ярослав Олексійович
  • Віногродський Анатолій Анатолійович “Гал”
  • Гаращенко Андрій “Горох”
  • Горанін Владислав Юрійович “Горан”
  • Гордеєв Денис Олександрович “Адвокат”
  • Гречухов Віталій Борисович “Байкер”
  • Григоращенко Анатолій Анатолійович “Вождь”
  • Громов Гліб
  • Денисевич Броніслав Казимирович “Сухий”
  • Дескат Максим Олександрович
  • Джумаєв Станіслав Георгійович “Фріц”
  • Доманський Андрій
  • Дубров Геннадій Олександрович “Бізон”
  • Журило Руслан Миколайович
  • Захарчук Олександр Олександрович
  • Іваш Роман Юрійович
  • Ігнатович Ігор Миколайович “Білорусь”
  • Калугін Віталій Станіславович
  • Камінський Віктор Іванович “Жак”
  • Кіншин Сергій Олександрович “Цицерон”
  • Коростельов Юрій “Якут”
  • Коханівський Микола Миколайович “Буревій”
  • Кошелюк Євгеній Євгенійович
  • Краснов Станіслав Олександрович “Гонта”
  • Краснова Оксана Костянтинівна “Ксена”
  • Кривко Тарас Ігорович
  • Леонов Едуард Володимирович
  • Логвін Олексій Владиславович
  • Лола Іван Олександрович
  • Лютий Василь Іванович “Живосил Лютич”
  • Макаришин Андрій “Партизан”
  • Малкович Василь “Хорват”
  • Мартиненко Артем Олександрович “Мартин”
  • Михайленко Петро Володимирович
  • Мнишенко Микола Олегович
  • Мосійчук Ігор Володимирович
  • Новіков Олександр Вікторович “Хаммер”
  • Окороков Антон “Бєс”
  • Олійник Борис Ярославович
  • Павленко Юрій Євгенійович “Хорт”
  • Парамущак Роман “Негідник”
  • Пастушенко Андрій Іванович “Сивий”
  • Полівода Андрій
  • Порожний Сергій Миколайович
  • Роговий Дмитро Олексійович
  • Ружанський Олександр Володимирович
  • Сабій Ігор Михайлович
  • Сачко Олександр Миколайович
  • Свиридовський Микита Васильович
  • Семенко Геннадій Олегович “Крокодил”
  • Сиренков Олександр Сергійович “Професор”
  • Сиротюк Юрій Миколайович
  • Ситніков Дмитро
  • Сіденко Богдан Олександрович “Лютий”
  • Станков Олександр “Перун”
  • Стемпковский Євгеній Владиславович
  • Степанков Андрій Валерійович “Штефан”
  • Тицький Богдан Вікторович “Муха”
  • Тищенко Сергій “Нацик”
  • Угрин Петро “Педро”
  • Филипчук Дмитро Васильович
  • Фролов Олександр Володимирович
  • Ходіяк Сергій Олександрович
  • Чепіль Микола Вікторович “Доктор”
  • Черняк Олесь Юрійович “Ракот”
  • Швайка Ігор Олександрович
  • Шевченко Юрій Миколайович
  • Шолудько Анатолій Васильович “Адольф”
  • Шпік Василь “Шпік”
  • Яроха Володимир “Людоєд”

ВИЗВОЛЕНІ

Сергій Бевз